Opponent W D L
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 1 2 6 0 3 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 4 1 4 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 8 4 1 3 0 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 2 4 1 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rwanda Rwanda 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Egypt Egypt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Algeria Algeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASV Geel ASV Geel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benin Benin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burundi Burundi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Exeter City Exeter City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Madagascar Madagascar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Scotland Scotland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland AFC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Central Afr. Republic Central Afr. Republic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0