Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AO Egaleo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Carpi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Perugia Calcio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Südtirol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FeralpiSalò | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ravenna Calcio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Arezzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Verona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alma Juventus Fano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gubbio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Padova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cesena FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Legnago Salus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fermana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mantova 1911 SSD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matelica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Alessandria 1912 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Triestina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vis Pesaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vyron Kavalas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |