Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Brazil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |