Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nea Salamina | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Harju JK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |