Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Trenčín | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CS Petrocub | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Veľké Lovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Komárno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |