Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |