Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Noordwijk | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Achilles'29 (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV SJC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |