Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sancaktepe Belediye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dacia Buiucani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inegölspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırklarelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |