Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Graficar Vodovod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Ottersberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Civil Service Wrexham | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PAE Agios Dimitrios | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Yantra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juventus - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Sračinec | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rot-Weiß Merl [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | JK Alko Kohtla-Järve | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skjold Birkerød | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eleuterio Ramírez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Imereti Khoni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nordirland [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | R. Cappellen FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Slovácko B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Fateh | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SuS Neuenkirchen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VaKP Valkeakoski | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Motor Lublin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jiangsu Provincial Team | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Louis Billikens | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | King Faisal FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Lohberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Rudolfshügel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bhutan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Students Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Dobrudzha | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Greifswalder SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Defence Force FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chambishi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Torino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waseda University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salgaocar FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aduana Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SS Capricorne | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Chelsea United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 |