Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roda JC Kerkrade | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |