Opponent W D L
Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 0 4 5 1 2 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 9 4 3 2 1 2 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 1 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 8 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 8 0 5 3 0 3 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 2 2 4 0 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 8 4 2 2 0 3 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 8 2 1 5 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 4 0 3 2 2 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 6 3 1 2 1 2 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Göztepe Göztepe 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Granada CF Granada CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Albania Albania [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iraq Iraq 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sweden Sweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
South Africa South Africa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0