Opponent W D L
FC København FC København 13 4 6 3 3 4 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 12 4 7 1 2 3 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 9 1 0 4 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 9 6 2 1 4 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 9 2 2 5 2 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 9 6 2 1 1 4 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 9 0 0 9 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 9 1 1 7 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 4 1 3 4 1 0 1
West Ham United West Ham United 8 7 0 1 3 1 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 8 1 2 5 2 2 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 8 2 2 4 2 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 8 2 5 1 2 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 8 5 0 3 1 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 8 4 2 2 0 1 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 8 0 1 7 0 1 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 7 5 0 2 3 0 1 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 7 2 0 5 2 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 7 3 2 2 1 3 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 7 3 1 3 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 6 1 0 5 7 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 3 3 0 3 2 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 5 1 3 1 3 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 5 4 0 1 3 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 5 1 1 3 2 2 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
Finland Finland 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 5 2 1 2 1 2 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Willem II Willem II 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Hull City Hull City 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 1
AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Herfølge BK Herfølge BK 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Austria Austria 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 1 0 1 3 1 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Germany Germany 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Malta Malta 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Norway Norway 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Spain Spain 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Albania Albania 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norrby IF Norrby IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Turkey Turkey 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bury FC Bury FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
China China 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Skive IK Skive IK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Thailand Thailand 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
York City York City 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enköpings SK FK Enköpings SK FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HB Køge HB Køge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Frej IK Frej 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
North Korea North Korea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SO Châtellerault SO Châtellerault 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0