Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Liga de Guayaquil | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Beckumer SV [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Přední Kopanina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zooveti Tbilisi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Germania Ilmenau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Babanawa FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Marino [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF USV Jena [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Viktoria Bregenz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV 1912 Wiesental | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Island [U19 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ägypten [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Niagara Purple Eagles [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Island [U17 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RKSV Volkel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schlins | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Köniz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Engensen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Hürtürkel II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Bodenburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FTSV Lorbeer II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GW Eimsbüttel II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Europa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Gaggenau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Snagov | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Montreal Olympique | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TP-Seinäjoki | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jarville | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Liberté FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo Sonangol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sunnyside Christchurch | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Super Shell | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Marsouins | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Universal Mufflers Samba FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Südbaden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Pljevlja 97 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ischia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Normannia Gmünd | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Timrå | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Australian XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Straubing | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Svyturys Klaipeda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alianza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ihroservice Simferopol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mesagne | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ermesinde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zebra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Villanova Wildcats | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Güneş SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indios Juárez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maranhão - MA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Thiene |