Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Östers IF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österlen FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linköping City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Malmö | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raslätts SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smedby AIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |