Opponent W D L
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 14 6 3 5 1 5 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 14 2 3 9 0 4 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 13 5 2 6 0 3 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 13 6 3 4 0 2 0 0
Mezőkövesdi SE Mezőkövesdi SE 12 6 4 2 1 2 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 12 5 4 3 0 4 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 11 5 3 3 1 3 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 11 6 0 5 0 3 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 9 3 1 5 1 1 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 7 4 0 3 0 1 0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 0
Armenia Armenia 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Slovenia Slovenia 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Albania Albania 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Opponent W D L
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Renova FK Renova 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Latvia Latvia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Carev Dvor Mladost Carev Dvor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Austria 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PAEEK PAEEK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroon Cameroon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Norway Norway 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0