Opponent W D L
Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Acassuso Acassuso 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Colegiales Colegiales 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
Flandria Flandria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Riestra Riestra 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Miguel San Miguel 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Agropecuario Agropecuario 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Arandina CF Arandina CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Boiro CD Boiro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Tigre Tigre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0