Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Nordsjælland | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Koma Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hellerup IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Skive IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wörgl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatanspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |