Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Liepāja | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Nevėžis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |