Opponent W D L
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 3 3 0 1 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 6 0 1 5 1 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 5 3 1 1 3 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 3 0 2 2 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 2 2 0 4 1 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Lille OSC Lille OSC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coritiba - PR Coritiba - PR 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Joinville - SC Joinville - SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Egypt Egypt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Korea North Korea [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Granvillaise US Granvillaise 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0