Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sandnessjøen IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Nürnberg [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KVA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VVV Venlo (J) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roda JC Kerkrade [Youth] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Japan [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Åsebro IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Masafi Al Junoob | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Charleston Cougars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ma Pau SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MaPS Masku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mosenergo Moskva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schaan II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Grunwald Ruda Śląska | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UD Oliva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wartenberger SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Grunewald | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wedemark | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kuwait [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Montabaur [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hard Rock FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tuvalu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blagnac FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviário - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IL Øygard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vollen UL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Treze - PB | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ljungby IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Oostnieuwkerke | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Albinegros Orizaba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fethiyespor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Athlético Coléah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MSV Eisleben | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Megasport Almaty | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boavista - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kirkby Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leek Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neuseeland [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balkan Botevgrad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boechoutse VV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bow Street | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skrapari Çorovodë | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimo IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ringkøbing IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammerum IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Basáñez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oswestry White Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lokomotiv Ašgabat |