Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP Oss | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Emmen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yugoslavia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Volkel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |