Opponent W D L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 19 10 3 6 3 1 0 1
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 15 6 4 5 6 4 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 13 4 3 6 4 5 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 13 9 2 2 4 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 13 3 4 6 4 4 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 12 6 3 3 6 2 0 0
FK Viagem Příbram FK Viagem Příbram 12 9 0 3 4 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 12 5 6 1 4 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 12 6 4 2 3 3 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 12 9 2 1 2 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 11 4 2 5 4 2 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 11 4 4 3 0 3 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 10 3 2 5 2 2 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 10 5 5 0 1 0 0 0
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 10 4 1 5 0 2 1 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 6 2 2 0 0 0 0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 9 4 2 3 3 3 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 9 5 2 2 1 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 8 2 2 4 4 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 8 6 2 0 3 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905 8 4 2 2 3 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 8 6 2 0 3 3 0 0
Dynamo České Budějovice Dynamo České Budějovice 8 6 1 1 2 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 8 6 0 2 2 1 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 8 6 2 0 1 1 1 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 8 6 1 1 1 1 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 7 2 2 3 0 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 6 4 1 1 5 2 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 5 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 2 3 1 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0
Latvia Latvia 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Malta Malta 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spain Spain 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Germany Germany 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Košice FC Košice 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Zlín FC Zlín 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
PAEEK PAEEK 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
England England 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Russia Russia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Hlučín FC Hlučín 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
OFK Baník Lehota OFK Baník Lehota 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ŠK Šurany ŠK Šurany 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
UA Emirates UA Emirates 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Finland Finland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Morocco Morocco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0