Opponent W D L
FC København FC København 18 8 5 5 1 1 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 17 8 1 8 2 1 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 17 6 6 5 0 5 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 11 6 5 0 2 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 11 4 3 4 2 2 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 11 3 4 4 0 2 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 9 7 1 1 1 1 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 9 4 1 4 0 3 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 8 8 0 0 3 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 8 4 0 4 1 1 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 8 3 2 3 1 3 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 7 2 1 4 2 1 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 7 4 1 2 2 1 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Albania Albania 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ishøj IF Ishøj IF 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HB Køge HB Køge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indonesia Indonesia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canada Canada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0