Opponent W D L
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 15 7 3 5 0 2 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 12 5 4 3 0 1 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 11 8 2 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 9 7 2 0 1 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 8 7 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 7 6 0 1 1 1 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 7 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 7 6 1 0 0 2 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 6 5 0 1 2 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Finland Finland 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao [Youth] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto [Youth] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Manchester United Manchester United [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad [Youth] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Morocco Morocco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Montenegro Montenegro [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0