Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Munisport Pointe-Noire | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Australian XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Edinburgh City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GD Tourizense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maranhão - MA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Venados FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Villanova Wildcats | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Wülfrath | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ermesinde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Helios Kharkiv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Liga Muçulmana | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fitzroy City SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Air Force FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Negros Occidental | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Standaard Wetteren | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jarville | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cetatea Suceava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polen [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Choisy-le-Roi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Richmond SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atletico Catania | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | University of Phillipines | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | University of the East | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | North Bar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Zagreb [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tschechien [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cesna Almaty | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lashyn Karatau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Bochum [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Bielefeld [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alemannia Aachen [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bandırmaspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Penalva do Castelo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juventus de Esmeraldas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Talleres de Vallejo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brunswick City SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Muotathal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Buochs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Zagora Unešić | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cefn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jordanien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Karlskrona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olimpia Volgograd | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Basconia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bristol City [Youth] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gravezandse Boys | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC La Combe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UANL Tigres [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASC Bouaké | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Livorno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Wendel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Ottweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MTV Gifhorn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Sondershausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dessau 05 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Manama Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Shkëndija 79 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chimia Râmnicu-Vâlcea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kasachstan [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sparta Bremerhaven | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CP Cacereño | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Walthamstow Ave | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Inter Club Brazzaville | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiong Bahru Constituency Sports Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HNK Šibenik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Kyzylzhar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Orihuela CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTG Falkenau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hércules CF B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiverton | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Envigado FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Estarreja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guardia RUOR Bishkek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Sha'ab Sanaa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gwarek Zabrze | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zestafoni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gebzespor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MSV Duisburg [Youth] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malamuk Uummannaq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Le Mans FC (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nordstrand IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CF Palencia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chingale | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviário Beira | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Quevilly-Rouen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ZESCO United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Granma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maritzburg United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lusaka City Council | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Municipal Limeño | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thép Viet-Úc Hai Phòng | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Renaissance FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Life Fighters | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin |