Opponent W D L
Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
MVV MVV 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
De Treffers De Treffers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lienden FC Lienden 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
GVVV GVVV 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse (J) Vitesse (J) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VV UNA/Brinvast VV UNA/Brinvast 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASWH Ido-Ambacht ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Germany Germany [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TEC VV TEC VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0