Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kvant Obninsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |