Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |