Opponent W D L
Malmö FF Malmö FF 10 3 0 7 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 8 4 2 2 1 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 8 4 0 4 0 2 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 8 2 4 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 8 1 1 6 0 1 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 6 0 3 3 0 2 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 6 1 5 0 0 3 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
FC Iskra-Stal FC Iskra-Stal 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lusitanos FC Lusitanos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jerv FK Jerv 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Međimurje NK Međimurje 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Östers IF Östers IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Florø SK Florø SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levanger FK Levanger FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Croatia Sesvete NK Croatia Sesvete 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Prishtina KF Prishtina KF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0