Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagorec Krapina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gambia [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Juventud | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSG Thannhausen [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | LRC Leerdam | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Davaria Davensberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skrapari Çorovodë | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | International Curtea de Arges | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Barcelona [Youth] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Abha Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Baník Prievidza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ŁTSG Łódź | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RJS Tamines | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dayton Dutch Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mauretanien [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dallas Texans | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Misfat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BFSV Atlantik 1997 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hamwarde II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Resende FC - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maccabi Tamra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malaysia [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tadschikistan [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Miskolci Vénusz [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Miskolci Vénusz [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSC Hoegaarden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ballerup IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bendel United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Academy FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Torino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kigwancha Sports Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louletano | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frankreich [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FBC Melgar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SS Cosmos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Antalyaspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bendel United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | School Boys | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Young Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Irtysh Tobolsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Flawil | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baladeyet Al Mahalla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Aluminium | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Super Reds FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Uzès Pont du Gard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blackburn Rovers (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mopi Lae | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Macouria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Willingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zeytinburnuspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Remscheid |