Opponent W D L
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 10 2 3 5 1 3 0 1
KRC Genk KRC Genk 9 4 2 3 2 2 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 4 2 3 1 2 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 5 1 3 1 4 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 8 2 4 2 0 3 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 1
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 3 1 2 0 3 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 1
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 4 0 2 2 1 2 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
AIK Solna AIK Solna 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 3 0 1 0 3 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 1 1 2 0 3 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 3 0 1 0 1 1 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Grótta Grótta 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Indonesia Indonesia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Turkey Turkey 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hungary Hungary [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Drogheda United Drogheda United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HB Køge HB Køge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Croatia Croatia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mika FC Mika FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
South Africa South Africa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0