Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Kolomna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atom Novovoronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Orel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |