Opponent W D L
Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 10 6 0 4 1 2 0 0
Al Sadd Al Sadd 9 4 0 5 3 1 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 8 3 0 5 0 0 0 0
Umm-Salal Umm-Salal 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Al Khor SC Al Khor SC 6 4 1 1 1 3 0 0
Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 6 1 3 2 0 2 0 0
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Qatar SC Qatar SC 6 2 2 2 0 3 0 0
FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 5 2 1 2 4 0 0 0
Al Arabi Al Arabi 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Al Hilal Al Hilal 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Al Nasr SC Al Nasr SC 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 4 0 2 2 1 2 0 0
Al Kharitiyath Al Kharitiyath 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Naft Tehran FC Naft Tehran FC 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Iraq Iraq 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Syria Syria 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Saba Qom FC Saba Qom FC 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Al Wakrah Al Wakrah 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Shahaniya Al Shahaniya 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
China China 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
India India 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Japan Japan 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rah Ahan Rah Ahan 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Shahrdari Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Mashhad FC Mashhad 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gostaresh Foulad FC Gostaresh Foulad FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Malavan FC Malavan FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Persepolis Persepolis 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Saipa FC Saipa FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Shamal SC Al Shamal SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Algeria Algeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guam Guam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yemen Yemen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cambodia Cambodia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morocco Morocco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Padideh Khorasan FC Padideh Khorasan FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palestine Palestine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
R. Cappellen FC R. Cappellen FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Togo Togo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Tunisia Tunisia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vietnam Vietnam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0