Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etimesgut Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kütahyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarıyer SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVg Purgstall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |