Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB Tórshavn | 41 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 39 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 36 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 35 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
07 Vestur | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B68 Toftir | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Suðuroy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB/FCS/Royn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B71 Sandoy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |