Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Pontou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Niki Volou FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mikrasiatikós Kaisarianís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |