Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ivory Coast | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |