Opponent W D L
Vitesse Vitesse 10 5 3 2 0 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 4 3 2 0 2 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 8 5 1 2 1 2 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 1 1 6 0 3 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 4 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 3 2 3 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 5 0 3 0 4 0 0
Willem II Willem II 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 3 3 0 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 3 0 3 0 3 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moldova Moldova 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Opponent W D L
Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TEC VV TEC VV 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vitesse (J) Vitesse (J) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VV UNA VV UNA 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASWH Ido-Ambacht ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Treffers De Treffers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
FC Lienden FC Lienden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GVVV GVVV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MVV Alcides MVV Alcides 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0