Opponent W D L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 15 2 4 9 1 4 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 15 2 3 10 0 2 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 14 5 4 5 1 4 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 13 4 3 6 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 12 6 3 3 1 0 0 1
FK Minsk FK Minsk 11 6 3 2 0 0 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 11 4 6 1 0 4 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 11 2 4 5 0 1 0 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 10 3 3 4 0 0 0 0
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 8 7 0 1 0 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 8 0 1 7 0 3 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 7 0 0 7 1 1 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 7 5 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 2 2 2 1 2 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 4 0 2 1 2 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 6 2 3 1 0 3 0 0
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 6 3 2 1 0 0 1 0
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 1
Opponent W D L
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Gomel FK Gomel 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 0 1 2 0 1 1 0
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 0
FK Renova FK Renova 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur Víkingur 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naftovik-Ukrnafta Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stal Alchevsk Stal Alchevsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0