Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZ Alkmaar | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Volendam | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |