Opponent W D L
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 26 6 6 14 1 6 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 22 7 6 9 2 3 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 20 5 3 12 2 7 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 18 7 8 3 4 6 1 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 18 8 5 5 4 7 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 17 10 7 0 6 3 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 17 7 3 7 5 5 0 1
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 15 6 3 6 1 5 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 14 9 2 3 2 5 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 11 8 1 2 2 1 0 0
Lamia Lamia 10 7 3 0 2 1 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 9 7 1 1 2 1 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 9 5 1 3 2 2 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 9 3 5 1 1 2 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 8 5 1 2 3 1 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 8 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 8 5 2 1 1 3 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 5 1 2 2 1 2 0 0
Estonia Estonia 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Finland Finland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kosovo Kosovo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Linfield FC Linfield FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
AO Kavala AO Kavala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0