Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Wales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Congo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |