Opponent W D L
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 11 9 0 2 1 2 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 10 3 4 3 2 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 10 2 2 6 0 1 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 9 2 3 4 2 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 9 3 2 4 1 2 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 9 3 3 3 1 1 1 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 9 4 4 1 1 1 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 9 4 2 3 1 4 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 9 6 2 1 0 2 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 9 0 5 4 0 2 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 9 5 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 8 5 1 2 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 8 2 2 4 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 8 4 1 3 0 1 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 7 6 1 0 1 1 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 7 2 4 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
AIK Solna AIK Solna 7 3 0 4 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 1
Turkey Turkey 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 4 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 1
France France 5 0 1 4 0 2 0 0
Croatia Croatia 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Norway Norway 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Albania Albania 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 1
Switzerland Switzerland 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Finland Finland 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
HB Køge HB Køge 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Slovakia Slovakia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Canada Canada 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Austria Austria [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SS Murata SS Murata 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Africa South Africa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UA Emirates UA Emirates 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0