Opponent W D L
Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Madagascar Madagascar 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panegialios FC Panegialios FC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Senegal Senegal 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Lárissa Apollon Lárissa 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Congo DR Congo DR 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Irodotos Irodotos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cape Verde Cape Verde 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Morocco Morocco 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Chania FC Chania FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
South Sudan South Sudan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Egypt Egypt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Opponent W D L
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benin Benin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gabon Gabon 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cameroon Cameroon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Congo Congo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lebanon Lebanon 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Libya Libya 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mauritania Mauritania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0