Opponent W D L
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 7 3 3 1 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 7 0 3 4 0 2 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 6 0 1 5 0 4 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 5 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 5 1 2 2 0 3 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 5 0 3 2 0 3 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 1
CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Xerez CD Xerez CD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0