Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Escheburger SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Libertad de Santa Cruz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lokomotiv Liski | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Port-La-Nouvelle | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paraguay [U17 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jordanien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Irak [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Carbo Gliwice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cefn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Niederlande Olymp. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Liga Muçulmana | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alianza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Valdres FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Buochs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Muotathal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zollikofen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Amerikanisch Samoa [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Drammen FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Südkorea [U19 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Talleres de Vallejo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guillermo Brown | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notre Dame Fighting Irish [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alemannia Aachen [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Bielefeld [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kenia [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Irvine Meadow XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Renner - RS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Flekkerøy IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MKS Tarnovia Tarnow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Etablissements Merill | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo Sonangol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | United A.C. Ploiesti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malamuk Uummannaq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Naters | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gwarek Zabrze | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CF Palencia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CNFF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CARA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Latina Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FCSR Haguenau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stævnet Odense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South East United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pawtucket F.C. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Les Sables d'Olonne | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ermesinde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skene IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Springs AFC [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Villanova Wildcats | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Güneş SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maranhão - MA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Comercial - MS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SVN Zweibrücken | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Palm Beach Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Australian XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HNK Croatia Brisbane | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cetatea Suceava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jarville | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leipziger Auswahl |