Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |