Opponent W D L
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 19 8 5 6 3 4 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 17 7 6 4 4 3 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 17 4 7 6 1 4 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 16 9 4 3 2 2 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 15 9 4 2 4 2 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 14 7 6 1 5 3 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 14 7 5 2 3 2 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 13 8 4 1 6 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 13 5 5 3 1 2 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 11 7 1 3 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 9 3 4 2 2 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 8 4 2 2 2 2 0 1
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 6 4 1 1 2 1 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 6 1 4 1 2 1 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 5 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 5 3 2 0 2 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 0 2 3 1 2 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 4 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
Serbia Serbia 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 1
FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Greece Greece 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Ireland Ireland 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Austria 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tver FK Tver 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Croatia Croatia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Hungary Hungary 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0