Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DAC 1904 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Hlohovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Diviaky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rača | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slavoj Trebišov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SK Odeva Lipany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Zubrohlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thermál Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJD Príbelce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |