Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Horsens | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Youth] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Youth B] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth B] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth B] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sweden [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SønderjyskE [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |